Childers Cup 2019 Results

                     
BENCHREST         80 Shot SILHOUETTE          
A Grade   Sat Sun   A Grade          
Barry Sturgess Gympie 600x55 600x53 1200 Stephen Heading Bingera Sth Kolan 40 40 80  
Maria Rizzo Bingera Sth Kolan 600x49 599x54 1199 Kelly Lowe Bingera Sth Kolan 39 40 79  
Roy Muller Maryborough 597x43 598x45 1195 John Patzwald Toowoomba 39 40 79  
John Patzwald Toowoomba 596x47 596x43 1192 Shannon Peters Gympie 39 40 79  
Marco Rizzo Bingera Sth Kolan 595x46 597x44 1192 Joe Bonel Bundaberg 39 40 79  
Yvonne Sturgess Gympie 592x32 592x31 1188 Rod Stolberg Gympie 39 40 79  
B Grade   Sat Sun   Carol Wilcox Bundaberg 39 40 79  
Kerry Pagotto Bingera Sth Kolan 590x36 598x41 1184 Ray Turner Gympie 40 39 79  
John Pepprell Bingera Sth Kolan 594x30 581x30 1178 Matt Murillo Gympie 40 38 78  
Paul Unger Maryborough 579x26 576x26 1175 Jason Ricca Bundaberg 40 38 78  
Shannon Peters Gympie 569x19 581x25 1155 Savanna Stey Gympie 37 38 75  
Rod Probert Bundaberg 594x48     Lucas Jones Bingera Sth Kolan 38 37 75  
John Wooldridge Mundubbera   590x38   Sandra Turner Gympie 39 36 75  
C Grade   Sat Sun   Derek Cassar Lismore 35 35 70  
Kevin Barden Childers 590x31 588x35 1178 Bill Slack Mundubbera 34 32 66  
Ray cole Childers 578x22 583x30 1161 Dale Cockerton Childers 36 29 65  
A Grade Silh   Sat Sun   B Grade          
Shannon Peters Gympie 589x29 591x40 1180 Jack Long Gympie 38 38 76  
Stephen Heading Bingera Sth Kolan 580x27 590x36 1170 Greg Cartwright Gympie 37 37 74  
John Patzwald Toowoomba 576x19 584x27 1160 Jeff Hamelswang Mundubbera 36 38 74  
Barry Sturgess Gympie 579x28 580x22 1159 Emma Long Gympie 37 36 73  
Matt Murillo Gympie 580x23 578x21 1158 Alex Cartwright Gympie 38 33 71  
John Pepprell Bingera Sth Kolan 574x22 577x17 1151 Michael Saveliev Childers 29 37 66  
Yvonne Sturgess Gympie 570x28 580x27 1150 D Grade          
Roy Muller Maryborough 572x21 566x18 1138 Keith Chandler Childers 35 39 74  
John Wooldridge Mundubbera   590x38 590 Glenys Hammelswang Mundubbera 37 37 74  
Rod Probert Bundaberg 578x26   578            
Under A Grade Silh   Sat Sun   AIR RIFLE          
Marco Rizzo Bingera Sth Kolan 575x21 571x24 1146 Savanna Stey Gympie 552x24      
Michael Saveliev Childers 573x23 569x14 1142            
Bill Slack Mundubbera 513x14 564x22 1077 AIR RIFLE SUPPORTED          
Keith Chandler Childers 533x10   533 Suzy Stey Gympie 532x2      
          Derek Cassar Lismore 521x7      
PRONE TARGET         Barry Sturgess Gympie 516x5      
A Grade   Sat Sun   Paul Unger Maryborough 514x9      
John Patzwald Toowoomba 576x27 590x29   Lucas Jones Bingera Sth Kolan 479x4      
Jason Kettle Bundaberg 572x18 576x17              
B Grade   Sat Sun   AIR PISTOL          
Stephen Heading Bingera Sth Kolan 553x10 575x14   Stuart Neale Childers 534x7      
Rod Faint Maryborough 543x11 565x20   Kevin Barden Childers 534x6      
C&D Grade   Sat Sun   Rod Faint Maryborough 517x7      
Savanna Stey Gympie 558x8 573x12   Lucas Jones Bingera Sth Kolan 388x1      
Derek Cassar Lismore 554x11 546x11   Savanna Stey Gympie 356x3      
Kevin Barden Childers 536x6 551x11   Suzy Stey Gympie 326x2      
Alex Cartwright Gympie 487x6                
John Wooldridge Mundubbera   563x18              
PRONE TARGET (Silh)                    
A Grade   Sat Sun              
Jason Kettle Bundaberg 575x18 571x18              
Matt Murillo Gympie 572x18 567x22              
Shannon Peters Gympie 57x23 570x19              
Suzy Stey Gympie 550x9 529x4              
Under A Grade   Sat Sun              
Derek Cassar Lismore 558x10 557x11              
Bill Slack Mundubbera 532x9 546x10              
Lucas Jones Bingera Sth Kolan 536x5 540x6              
Savanna Stey Gympie 522x5 538x5              
Kevin Barden Childers 529X5 529x5              
Keith Chandler Childers 499x7                

Table 'Scores' generated at 10:44 Sun 30 Jun 19